Our School » Shore Teachers

Shore Teachers

Katie
Allen
skoch
Band 6
Band 7
Band 8
General Music
Zach
Aloisio
alioso
Health 6
Phys Ed 6
 
 
Alex
Alsaigh
alex
ELA 7
Honors ELA 7
 
 
Griffin
Ash
ash
Science 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christine
Blue
blue
Band 6
 
April
Cindric
cindric
Intervention
Specialist
Diane
Compton
compton
Social Studies 6
Reading Coaching
Pete
Dawson
dawson
Social Studies 7
Reading Coaching
       
Chris
DeTota
detota
Social Studies 7
Reading Coaching
Nick
Dierna
soon
French 1
Kim
Driscoll
Orchestra 6
 
Brad
Edwards
edwards
Science 7
 
       
Jackie
Elliott
ELA 8
Honors ELA 8
Donna
Fiore
fiore
Fine Art 8
 
Marianne
Focarett
focarett
Intervention
Specialist
Jessica
Gaia
soon
Math Coaching
 
 
 
 
Piper
Greenlee
greenlee
Intervention
Specialist
Kristi
Harper
harper
Social Studies 8
 
Martha
Harwood
harwood
Math 6
Honors Math 6
Jen
Hiltunen
soon
ELA 7
Honors ELA 7
 
 
 
 
Brianne
Hrusovsky
hrso
Science 8
 
James
Hrusovsky
james
Health 8
Phys Ed 8
Aaron
Humphries
aaron
Math 8
Math Coaching
Amanda
Hyla
hyla
Math 6
Honors Math 6
       
Kerri
Klein
klein
ELA 6
Honors ELA 6
Gina
Koski
FCS
 
Glenn
Kulma
Choir 6
Choir 7/8
Megan
LaGanke
laganke
Intervention
Specialist
       
Hope
Landers
laurie
Math 7
Honors Math 7
Angie
Laurie
laurie
Algebra 1
Math Coaching
Cassie
Leman
harty
Math 7
Science 7
Diana
Lockyer
soon
Spanish 1
       
Jordan
Luke
soon
Intervention
Specialist
Coreen
Lundquist
harty
STEM
 
 
Olivia
Maczuzek
om
Algebra 1
Math 8
Brittany
Martony
martony
Intervention
Specialist
       
Mitch
McGrath
mcgrath
STEM
 
Sarah
McKinney
mck
Health 7
Phys Ed 7
Ben
McMurtrie
mcm
Band 6
 
Ben
Meisel
meisel
Band 6
Band 7
       
Nick
Meyer
meyer
Fine Art 7
 
Heide
Michael
michea
FCS
 
Ben
Miller
mb
Intervention
Specialist
Carli
Miller
soon
Intervention
Specialist
       
Crystal
Naymik
soon
Intervention
Specialist
Jillian
Newton
soon
Health 8
Phys Ed 8
Dawn
O'Connor
ocn
Science 6
 
Steve
Panchik
panch
Health 6
Phys Ed 6
       
Laura
Penkava
penk
ELA 6
Social Studies 6
Mae
Pfiefer
penk
Art Found
General Art
Martina
Radeljek
soon
ELA 8
Honors ELA 8
Kim
Ramer
ramer
Intervention
Specialist
       
Anthony
Randa
randa
Social Studies 6
Reading Coaching
 
 
Allie
Reschke
res
Health 7
Phys Ed 7
 
 
Kacy
Reyes
soon
General Music
Orchestra 6
Orchestra 7
Orchestra 8
Danielle
Russo
ramer
Gifted
Specialist
 
 
       
Christine
Shields
shields
Math 6
Science 6
Shana
Skupniewicz
skup
Intervention
Specialist
Lisa
Sterner
sterner
ELA 6
Honors ELA 6
Carol
Striskovic
stris
ELL
 
       
Emily
Strobel
strobel
Math 7
Honors Math 7
Joanna
Sullivan
sullivan
ELA 7
Social Studies 7
Shawn
Toot
toot
Social Studies 8
 
Craig
Vaughn
vaughn
Science 8
 
       
Carmen
Walker
walker
Science 7
 
Debbie
Watson
watson
Art Found
Exploratory Art
Marcy
Woleben
wole
STEM
 
Matt
Yoke
yoke
Orchestra 6